MilliBuilders Construction & Maintenance Company
Locally owned Guyanese construction and maintenance company providing design, renovation, construction, project management and large-scale development services.
Why it belongs here
Guyanese connection
MilliBuilders explicitly identifies itself as a Guyanese developer and locally owned Guyanese construction company.
Services offered
Construction • Renovation • Project Management • Facility Maintenance • Development
How we work
B2B, Service Area, Construction
Quick answers
What is MilliBuilders Construction & Maintenance Company?
MilliBuilders is a locally owned Guyanese construction and maintenance company.
Where is MilliBuilders Construction & Maintenance Company based or available?
MilliBuilders Construction & Maintenance Company is based in Guyana.
How does MilliBuilders Construction & Maintenance Company operate?
B2B, Service Area, Construction.
How can I contact or book MilliBuilders Construction & Maintenance Company?
You can visit millibuilders.com .
You may also like
Similar businesses
Own or manage a Guyanese-owned business?
Make sure people can find you.
Join the directory and get discovered by Guyanese and friends of Guyana around the world.
Keep exploring
