592 Hospitality Inc.
Guyanese-owned Georgetown hospitality and property-services company offering accommodation, property management, transportation, vehicle rentals and accounting support.
Why it belongs here
Guyanese connection
THAG explicitly identifies 592 Hospitality Inc. as a Guyanese-owned business.
About 592 Hospitality Inc.
592 Hospitality Inc. is a Guyanese-owned business based on Duncan Street in Georgetown. The company offers short- and long-term accommodation, property management, transportation and vehicle rentals, along with accounting and tax assistance. It appears in both the Tourism and Hospitality Association of Guyana and Canada–Guyana Chamber of Commerce directories.
Services offered
Apartment rentals, Property management, Vehicle rentals, Transportation, Accounting support • THAG member, Canada-Guyana Chamber member, Guyanese-owned, Property management
How we work
Fixed Location, Service Area, Online Booking
Quick answers
What is 592 Hospitality Inc.?
592 Hospitality is a Guyanese-owned Georgetown company offering accommodation, property management and transportation services.
Where is 592 Hospitality Inc. based or available?
592 Hospitality Inc. is based at Lot 12(J) Duncan Street, Campbellville, Georgetown, Guyana.
How does 592 Hospitality Inc. operate?
Fixed Location, Service Area, Online Booking.
What does 592 Hospitality Inc. offer?
Apartment rentals, Property management, Vehicle rentals, Transportation, Accounting support. THAG member, Canada-Guyana Chamber member, Guyanese-owned, Property management.
How can I contact or book 592 Hospitality Inc.?
You can call 592 Hospitality Inc. at +592 602-0019 , email 592hosp@gmail.com .
You may also like
Similar businesses
Own or manage a Guyanese-owned business?
Make sure people can find you.
Join the directory and get discovered by Guyanese and friends of Guyana around the world.
Keep exploring

