Knockout Style
K
Shopping & Retail

Knockout Style

Business United States Fixed Location, Retail, Online Store

Guyanese women-owned fashion boutique on Liberty Avenue in Richmond Hill, Queens, acquired by Navita Sainchand, Natasha Persaud and Nalini Kublall.

Website

Why it belongs here

Guyanese connection

The boutique is owned by three women of Guyanese descent: Navita Sainchand, Natasha Persaud and Nalini Kublall.

Services offered

Fashion • Boutique • Accessories • Women-Owned Business

How we work

Fixed Location, Retail, Online Store

?

Quick answers

What is Knockout Style?

Knockout Style is a Guyanese women-owned fashion boutique in Richmond Hill, Queens.

Where is Knockout Style based or available?

Knockout Style is based at 119-01 Liberty Ave, Richmond Hill, NY 11419.

How does Knockout Style operate?

Fixed Location, Retail, Online Store.

How can I contact or book Knockout Style?

You can visit knockoutstyle.com .

You may also like

Similar businesses

View all businesses →

Own or manage a Guyanese-owned business?

Make sure people can find you.

Join the directory and get discovered by Guyanese and friends of Guyana around the world.

Keep exploring

Found what you needed?
Keep exploring.

SupportGuyanese Business